Category
Help
Search
HomeFuel PumpC6.6 engine machine / CP-56B vibratory compactor assembly 3032926 fuel pump

C6.6 engine machine / CP-56B vibratory compactor assembly 3032926 fuel pump

CategoryFuel Pump
OEM NO.303-2926 pump gp-fuel injection
SectionFuel System
For ModelC6.6 Engine Machine(C6E) / CP-56B Vibratory Compactor(M5P)
description
Product description
Fuel Pump
Specifition for 3032926 Fuel Pump assembly:
Assembly Part NO.: 3032926 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION
Media Title: CS56B Compactor, Powered By C6.6 Engine
Section: Fuel System
For Model: C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E), CS-56B Vibratory Compactor (M4M), CP-56B Vibratory Compactor (M5P), CS-68B Vibratory Compactor (MBF), CP-68B Vibratory Compactor (SDT), CS-68B Vibratory Compactor (439), CP-68B Vibratory Compactor (684), CS-56B Vibratory Compactor (437), CP-56B Vibratory Compactor (438)
Ref Part Number Name Qty NPR Note
- 2603718 BRACKET 1 Y -
- 2603719 BRACKET 1 Y -
- 2784138 PROTECTION GP-FUEL SYSTEM 5 Y LINE, LOW PRESSURE
- 4167101 VALVE AS-RELIEF 1 Y FUEL RAIL
- 2287102 SEAL O RING STOR 1 Y -
- 2380120 SENSOR GP-SPEED 1 Y SLOPE
1 6I0217 BOLT 6 Y M8X1.25X20-MM
2 6I0254 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X30MM; M8X1.25X30-MM
3 6I0260 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X25-MM
4 6I0456 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X45-MM
5 6I4374 BOLT 2 Y M8X1.25X60-MM
6 6I4793 BOLT 1 Y M8X1.25X50-MM
7 7W2632 WASHER 1 Y 8.5X16.8X1.6-MM THK
8 1013895 BOLT 1 Y M8X1.25X35-MM; S
9 1243815 BOLT 1 Y M8X16X1.25-MM
10 1550576 MOUNT-ISOLATION 8 Y -
11 2169752 WASHER 2 Y -
11 3460007 WASHER 2 Y -
11 3202391 WASHER 2 Y -
12 2170099 SPACER 4 Y 8.2X25X2-MM THK
13 2258524 BOLT-SPECIAL 1 Y -
13 3460006 BOLT-SPECIAL 1 Y -
14 2308989 GEAR-FUEL PUMP 1 Y 68-TEETH
15 2323149 WASHER 6 Y 8.35X16.85X1.55-MM THK; SEALING
16 2388028 TIE-CABLE 1 Y -
16 2179039 STRAP-CABLE 1 Y -
17 2414291 SCREW 4 Y -
18 2658125 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
18 4383416 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
18 3116632 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
19 2686677 BRACKET AS 1 Y -
19A 2603939 SCREW-HEX HEAD 1 Y M6X1X25-MM
20 2686678 BRACKET AS 1 Y -
30 2768398 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
30 3178021 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
30 2915919 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
31 2785168 CLAMP-INJECTOR 6 Y -
32 2785170 BOLT 6 Y -
33 2785180 CLIP 2 Y -
34 2785201 CONNECTION 2 Y -
35 2785202 SEAL-O-RING 2 Y -
35 2287100 SEAL O RING STOR 2 Y -
36 2785203 SPACER 4 Y -
39 2785225 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y OIL PRESSURE
39A 2785226 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
40 2785228 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y ENGINE SPEED
40A 2785227 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
40 3113858 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y ENGINE SPEED
41 2785272 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE
42 2785273 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y WATER PRESSURE
42A 1999252 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
43 2785307 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y WATER TEMPERATURE
43A 1999267 SEAL O RING 1 Y -
44 2785308 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y FUEL RAIL PRESSURE
44A 2785309 WASHER 1 Y -
44 3116342 SENSOR AS-PRESSURE 1 Y FUEL
44A 3098006 WASHER 1 Y -
45 2801889 CLAMP 4 Y -
45 3303685 CLAMP 3 Y -
46 2801890 CLAMP 4 Y -
46 3303687 CLAMP 3 Y -
47 2801891 ISOLATOR 4 Y -
47 3305467 ISOLATOR 3 Y -
48 2823233 BRACKET 1 Y -
48 3107918 BRACKET-SUPPORT 1 Y -
49 2863683 CONTROL GP-UNPROGRAMMED 1 Y ENGINE
49 3317539 CONTROL GP-UNPROGRAMMED 1 Y ENGINE
50 2876838 BRACKET 1 Y -
51 2876839 BOLT 2 Y -
52 2903910 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
52 3551582 TUBE AS 1 Y -
53 2903911 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 1
53 3368174 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 1
54 2903912 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 2
54 3368175 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 2
55 2903913 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 3
55 3368176 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 3
56 2903914 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 4
56 3368177 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 4
57 2903915 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 5
57 3368178 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 5
58 2903916 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 6
58 3368179 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 6
59 2920848 TUBE 1 Y -
59 3211270 TUBE-OIL 1 Y -
60 2923780 INJECTOR GP-FUEL 6 Y -
60A 2741639 SEAL 1 Y -
60B 2877637 WASHER 1 Y -
60 3213600 INJECTOR GP-FUEL 6 Y -
60 3069380 INJECTOR GP-FUEL 6 Y -
61 2939901 BRACKET 1 Y -
62 3002940 BRACKET 1 Y -
63 2785209 BRACKET 1 Y -
63 2801892 BOLT 3 Y -
64 2785210 BOLT 1 Y -
64 1N3361 SPACER 1 Y -
BILDID: g01452978
IESCN: KEBP45830075
303-2926 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION S/N C6E1-UP PART OF 378-4731 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY Type 2 AN ATTACHMENT
Assembly 303-2926 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION is avaliable for C6E C6.6 Engine Machine, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 3032926 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.
About
Reference: 303-2926 Fuel Pump also avaliable for these model / assembly:
  • C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E) Engine Arrangement 3784731 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY (-OR-)
    378-4731 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C6E1-UP 116 BRAKE KW (156 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 377-5160 ENGINE AR AN ATTACHMENT
The above list means 3032926 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
description1
description2
WhatsApp Skype
Copyright © 2023 Fuel-Injector-Pump.com All Rights Reserved.