Category
Help
Search
HomeFuel PumpPart NO. 3034083 fuel pump for C6.6 engine machine / CS-76 vibratory compactor

Part NO. 3034083 fuel pump for C6.6 engine machine / CS-76 vibratory compactor

CategoryFuel Pump
OEM NO.303-4083 fuel pump
SectionFuel System
For ModelC6.6 Engine Machine(C6E) / CP-76 Vibratory Compactor(JCP)
description
Product description
Fuel Pump
Specifition for 3034083 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION assembly:
Assembly Part NO.: 3034083 Fuel Pump
Media Title: CS76 XT CP76 Vibratory Compactor, Powered By C6.6 Engine
Section: Fuel System
For Model: C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E), CP-76 Vibratory Compactor (JCP), CS-76 Vibratory Compactor (JCS), CP-76 Vibratory Compactor (C7L), CS-76 Vibratory Compactor (CYX)
Ref Part Number Name Qty NPR Note
- 2603718 BRACKET 1 Y -
- 2603719 BRACKET 1 Y -
- 2784138 PROTECTION GP-FUEL SYSTEM 5 Y LINE, LOW PRESSURE
- 2287102 SEAL O RING STOR 1 Y -
- 3387102 HARNESS AS-PANEL 1 Y -
1 6I0217 BOLT 6 Y M8X1.25X20-MM
2 6I0254 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X30MM; M8X1.25X30-MM
3 6I0260 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X25-MM
4 6I0456 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X45-MM
5 6I4374 BOLT 2 Y M8X1.25X60-MM
6 6I4793 BOLT 1 Y M8X1.25X50-MM
7 7W2632 WASHER 1 Y 8.5X16.8X1.6-MM THK
8 1013895 BOLT 1 Y M8X1.25X35-MM; S
9 1243815 BOLT 1 Y M8X16X1.25-MM
10 1550576 MOUNT-ISOLATION 8 Y -
11 2169752 WASHER 2 Y -
11 3202391 WASHER 2 Y -
11 1600162 WASHER 2 Y -
11 3460007 WASHER 2 Y -
12 2170099 SPACER 4 Y 8.2X25X2-MM THK
13 2258524 BOLT-SPECIAL 1 Y -
13 3460006 BOLT-SPECIAL 1 Y -
14 2308989 GEAR-FUEL PUMP 1 Y 68-TEETH
15 2323149 WASHER 6 Y 8.35X16.85X1.55-MM THK; SEALING
16 2179039 STRAP-CABLE 1 Y -
17 2414291 SCREW 4 Y -
18 3088426 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
18 3116632 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
18 3182396 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
18A 3055291 VALVE AS-RELIEF 1 Y FUEL RAIL
18 4383416 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
18A 4167101 VALVE AS-RELIEF 1 Y FUEL RAIL
19 2686677 BRACKET AS 1 Y -
19A 2603939 SCREW-HEX HEAD 1 Y M6X1X25-MM
20 2686678 BRACKET AS 1 Y -
21 2768398 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
21 3178021 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
21 3510973 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
22 2785168 CLAMP-INJECTOR 6 Y -
23 2785170 BOLT 6 Y -
24 2785180 CLIP 2 Y -
25 2785201 CONNECTION 2 Y -
26 2785202 SEAL-O-RING 2 Y -
26 2287100 SEAL O RING STOR 2 Y -
27 2785203 SPACER 4 Y -
30 2785225 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y OIL PRESSURE
30A 2785226 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
31 3113858 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y ENGINE SPEED
31A 2741639 SEAL 1 Y -
31B 2380120 SENSOR GP-SPEED 1 Y SLOPE
32 2785272 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE
33 2785273 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y WATER PRESSURE
33A 1999252 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
34 2785307 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y WATER TEMPERATURE
34A 1999267 SEAL O RING 1 Y -
35 3116342 SENSOR AS-PRESSURE 1 Y FUEL
35A 3098006 WASHER 1 Y -
36 2801889 CLAMP 4 Y -
36 3303685 CLAMP 4 Y -
37 2801890 CLAMP 4 Y -
37 3303687 CLAMP 4 Y -
38 2801891 ISOLATOR 4 Y -
38 3305467 ISOLATOR 4 Y -
39 3107918 BRACKET-SUPPORT 1 Y -
40 2863683 CONTROL GP-UNPROGRAMMED 1 Y ENGINE
40 3317539 CONTROL GP-UNPROGRAMMED 1 Y ENGINE
41 2876838 BRACKET 1 Y -
42 2876839 BOLT 2 Y -
43 2903911 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 1
43 3368174 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 1
44 2903912 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 2
44 3368175 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 2
45 2903913 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 3
45 3368176 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 3
46 2903914 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 4
46 3368177 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 4
47 2903915 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 5
47 3368178 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 5
48 2903916 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 6
48 3368179 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 6
49 2903910 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
49 3368180 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
49 3551582 TUBE AS 1 Y -
50 2920848 TUBE 1 Y -
50 3211270 TUBE-OIL 1 Y -
51 2923780 INJECTOR GP-FUEL 6 Y -
51 3069380 INJECTOR GP-FUEL 6 Y -
51 3213600 INJECTOR GP-FUEL 6 Y -
52 2939901 BRACKET 1 Y -
53 3002940 BRACKET 1 Y -
54 1N3361 SPACER 1 Y -
55 2801892 BOLT 3 Y -
BILDID: g01942959
IESCN: KEBP03500090
303-4083 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION S/N C6E22185-UP PART OF 242-1385, 369-7847 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY ALSO AN ATTACHMENT
Spare part 303-4083 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION is avaliable for C6E C6.6 Engine Machine, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 3034083 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.
About
Reference: 303-4083 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION also avaliable for these model / assembly:
  • C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E) Engine Arrangement 2421385 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY
    242-1385 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C6E1-UP 130 BRAKE KW (174 BHP) AT 2000 RPM PART OF 271-7798, 271-7799 COMMON AR
  • C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E) Engine Arrangement 3697847 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY
    369-7847 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C6E1-UP 130 BRAKE KW (174 BHP) AT 2200 RPM AN ATTACHMENT
The above list means 3034083 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
description1
description2
WhatsApp Skype
Copyright © 2023 Fuel-Injector-Pump.com All Rights Reserved.