Part  3233939 fuel pump for C6.6 engine machine / AP-600D asphalt paver

Part 3233939 fuel pump for C6.6 engine machine / AP-600D asphalt paver

CategoryFuel Pump
Product NO.323-3939 fuel pump
SectionFuel System
For ModelC6.6 Engine Machine(C6E) / AP-655D Asphalt Paver(MAT)
Fuel Pump

Specifition for 3233939 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION assembly:

Assembly Part NO.:
3233939 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION

Media Title:
BG-655D Steel Track Asphalt Paver BG-655D Mobile Track System Asphalt Paver, Powered By C6.6 Engine

Section:
Fuel System

For Model:
C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E), AP-655D Asphalt Paver (MAT), AP-655D Asphalt Paver (GNZ), AP-655D Asphalt Paver (MAN), AP-655D Asphalt Paver (GNN), AP-600D Asphalt Paver (TFZ), AP-600D Asphalt Paver (TFM), BG600D Asphalt Paver (B6K), BG655D Asphalt Paver (B5D), BG655D Asphalt Paver (BPA)

Ref Part Number Name Qty NPR Note
- 2784138 PROTECTION GP-FUEL SYSTEM 5 Y LINE, LOW PRESSURE
- 2380120 SENSOR GP-SPEED 1 Y SLOPE
- 2287102 SEAL O RING STOR 1 Y -
1 6I0217 BOLT 6 Y M8X1.25X20-MM
2 6I0254 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X30-MM; M8X1.25X30MM
3 6I0260 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X25-MM
4 6I0456 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X45-MM
5 6I4374 BOLT 2 Y M8X1.25X60-MM
6 6I4793 BOLT 1 Y M8X1.25X50-MM
7 7W2632 WASHER 1 Y 8.5X16.8X1.6-MM THK
8 1013895 BOLT 1 Y S; M8X1.25X35-MM
9 1243815 BOLT 1 Y M8X16X1.25-MM
10 1550576 MOUNT-ISOLATION 8 Y -
11 2170099 SPACER 4 Y 8.2X25X2-MM THK
12 2179039 STRAP-CABLE 1 Y -
13 2258524 BOLT-SPECIAL 1 Y -
13 3460006 BOLT-SPECIAL 1 Y -
14 2308989 GEAR-FUEL PUMP 1 Y 68-TEETH
15 2414291 SCREW 4 Y -
16 2686677 BRACKET AS 1 Y -
16A 2603939 SCREW-HEX HEAD 1 Y M6X1X25-MM
17 2686678 BRACKET AS 1 Y -
18 2785168 CLAMP-INJECTOR 6 Y -
19 2785170 BOLT 4 Y -
20 2785180 CLIP 2 Y -
21 2785201 CONNECTION 1 Y -
22 2785203 SPACER 4 Y -
23 2785225 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y OIL PRESSURE
23A 1999267 SEAL O RING 1 Y -
24 2785272 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE
24A 2785226 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
25 2785273 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y WATER PRESSURE
25A 1999252 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
26 2785307 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y WATER TEMPERATURE
27 2801889 CLAMP 4 Y -
27 3303685 CLAMP 4 Y -
28 2801890 CLAMP 4 Y -
28 3303687 CLAMP 4 Y -
29 2801891 ISOLATOR 4 Y -
29 3305467 ISOLATOR 4 Y -
30 2863683 CONTROL GP-UNPROGRAMMED 1 Y ENGINE
30 3317539 CONTROL GP-UNPROGRAMMED 1 Y ENGINE
31 2876838 BRACKET 1 Y -
32 2876839 BOLT 2 Y -
33 2915919 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
33 3178021 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
33 3510973 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
34 2939901 BRACKET 1 Y -
35 3069380 INJECTOR GP-FUEL 6 Y -
35 3213600 INJECTOR GP-FUEL 6 Y -
36 3107918 BRACKET-SUPPORT 1 Y -
37 3113858 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y ENGINE SPEED
37A 2741639 SEAL 1 Y -
38 3116342 SENSOR AS-PRESSURE 1 Y FUEL
38A 3098006 WASHER 1 Y -
39 3116632 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
39 3182396 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
39A 3055291 VALVE AS-RELIEF 1 Y FUEL RAIL
39 4383416 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
39A 4167101 VALVE AS-RELIEF 1 Y FUEL RAIL
40 3202391 WASHER 2 Y -
40 1600162 WASHER 2 Y -
40 3460007 WASHER 2 Y -
41 3211270 TUBE-OIL 1 Y -
42 2323149 WASHER 3 Y SEALING; 8.35X16.85X1.55-MM THK
43 2785202 SEAL-O-RING 2 Y -
43 2287100 SEAL O RING STOR 2 Y -
44 2903910 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
44 3368180 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
44 3551582 TUBE AS 1 Y -
45 2903911 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 1
45 3368174 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 1
46 2903912 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 2
46 3368175 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 2
47 2903913 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 3
47 3368176 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 3
48 2903914 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 4
48 3368177 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 4
49 2903915 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 5
49 3368178 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 5
50 2903916 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 6
50 3368179 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 6
51 3002940 BRACKET 1 Y -
52 2801892 BOLT 3 Y -
53 1N3361 SPACER 1 Y -











BILDID: g02728995
IESCN: KEBP03680090
323-3939 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION S/N C6E22185-UP PART OF 242-1319 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY
Spare part 323-3939 Fuel Pump is avaliable for C6E C6.6 Engine Machine, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 3233939 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference Source: 323-3939 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E) Engine Arrangement 3846682 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    384-6682 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C6E1-UP 174 BRAKE KW (130 BHP) AT 2200 RPM AN ATTACHMENT


  • C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E) Engine Arrangement 2421319 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY (S/N C6E6388-UP)

    242-1319 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C6E1-UP 129 BRAKE KW (173 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 385-8577 DISTRIBUTION AR, 262-4106 INSTALLATION AR-ENGINE ALSO AN ATTACHMENT


  • C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E) Engine Arrangement 3697848 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    369-7848 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C6E1-UP 130 BRAKE KW (174 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 386-1343 DISTRIBUTION AR AN ATTACHMENT


The above list means 3233939 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram