Category
Help
Search
HomeFuel PumpC4.4 engine machine / CB-54 vibratory compactor spare part 3301731 pump gp-fuel injection

C4.4 engine machine / CB-54 vibratory compactor spare part 3301731 pump gp-fuel injection

CategoryFuel Pump
OEM NO.330-1731 fuel pump
SectionFuel System
For ModelC4.4 Engine Machine(C4E) / CB-54 Vibratory Compactor(K3J)
description
Product description
Fuel Pump
Specifition for 3301731 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION assembly:
Assembly Part NO.: 3301731 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION
Media Title: CB64 Compactor, Powered By C4.4 Engine
Section: Fuel System
For Model: C4.4 Engine Machine (C4E), CB-54 Vibratory Compactor (JLM), CB-64 Vibratory Compactor (DJM), CB-54 Vibratory Compactor (K3J), CB-64 Vibratory Compactor (CB5)
Ref Part Number Name Qty NPR Note
- 2784138 PROTECTION GP-FUEL SYSTEM 4 Y LINE, LOW PRESSURE
- 2380120 SENSOR GP-SPEED 1 Y SLOPE
1 6I0260 BOLT 3 Y M8X1.25X25-MM
2 6I0455 BOLT 3 Y M8X1.25X55-MM
3 6I0572 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X20-MM
4 7W2632 WASHER 1 Y 8.5X16.8X1.6-MM THK
5 1004830 BOLT 1 Y M10X1.5X20-MM
6 1013895 BOLT 4 Y S; M8X1.25X35-MM
7 1243815 BOLT 4 Y M8X16X1.25-MM
8 1418584 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X50-MM
9 1600162 WASHER 2 Y -
9 3460007 WASHER 2 Y -
10 2170099 SPACER 5 Y 8.2X25X2-MM THK
11 2308989 GEAR-FUEL PUMP 1 Y 68-TEETH
12 2686677 BRACKET AS 1 Y -
12A 2603939 SCREW-HEX HEAD 1 Y M6X1X25-MM
13 2686678 BRACKET AS 1 Y -
14 2785168 CLAMP-INJECTOR 4 Y -
15 2785170 BOLT 4 Y -
16 2785203 SPACER 4 Y -
17 2785225 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y OIL PRESSURE
17A 1999267 SEAL O RING 1 Y -
18 2785272 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE
18A 2785226 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
19 2785273 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y WATER PRESSURE
19A 1999252 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
20 2785307 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y WATER TEMPERATURE
21 2984535 BRACKET-SUPPORT 1 Y -
22 3373573 BRACKET 1 Y -
23 2984542 TUBE AS 1 Y -
24 2984543 BOLT 1 Y -
24 3633908 BOLT-SPECIAL 1 Y -
25 3006714 MOUNT 8 Y -
26 3113858 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y ENGINE SPEED
26A 2741639 SEAL 1 Y -
27 3116342 SENSOR AS-PRESSURE 1 Y FUEL
27A 3098006 WASHER 1 Y -
28 3182394 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
28A 3055291 VALVE AS-RELIEF 1 Y FUEL RAIL
28 3586632 RAIL GP-FUEL 1 Y -
29 3173144 BRACKET 1 Y -
30 3373574 TUBE 1 Y -
31 3223745 TUBE 1 Y CYL NO. 1
32 3223746 TUBE 1 Y CYL NO. 2
33 3334732 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 3
34 3334733 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 4
35 3240532 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
35 3526584 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
36 2323149 WASHER 3 Y SEALING; 8.35X16.85X1.55-MM THK
37 3200680 INJECTOR GP-FUEL 4 Y -
BILDID: g02242599
IESCN: KEBP51010067
330-1731 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION S/N C4E1-UP PART OF 264-6804, 384-6680, 442-6157 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY AN ATTACHMENT
Complete assembly 330-1731 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION is avaliable for C4E C4.4 Engine Machine, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 3301731 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.
About
Reference: 330-1731 Fuel Pump also avaliable for these model / assembly:
  • C4.4 Engine Machine (C4E) Engine Arrangement 2646804 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY
    264-6804 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C4E1-UP 102 BRAKE KW (137 BHP) AT 2200 RPM AN ATTACHMENT
  • C4.4 Engine Machine (C4E) Engine Arrangement 3846680 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY
    384-6680 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C4E1-UP 102 BRAKE KW (137 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 385-2700 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE AN ATTACHMENT
  • C4.4 Engine Machine (C4E) Engine Arrangement 4426157 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY
    442-6157 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C4E1-UP 102 BRAKE KW (137 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 385-2700 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE AN ATTACHMENT
The above list means 3301731 Fuel Pump suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
description1
description2
WhatsApp Skype
Copyright © 2023 Fuel-Injector-Pump.com All Rights Reserved.