Assembly  3580781 pump gp-fuel injection for C7.1 engine machine / BG1055E asphalt paver

Assembly 3580781 pump gp-fuel injection for C7.1 engine machine / BG1055E asphalt paver

CategoryFuel Pump
OEM NO.358-0781 fuel pump
SectionFuel System
For ModelC7.1 Engine Machine(C7R) / 816K Landfill Compactor(WNB)
Fuel Pump

Specifition for 3580781 Fuel Pump assembly:

Assembly Part NO.:
3580781 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION

Media Title:
330 & 330 GC Excavators, Powered By C7.1 Engine

Section:
Fuel System

For Model:
C7.1 Engine Machine (C7R), C13 Engine Machine (D8T), C7.1 Engine Machine (D8T), 323F Excavator (KBY), 323F Excavator (NCW), 323F L Excavator (PLB), 538 Excavator (HBS), 538 Excavator (JEY), 538 Excavator (KBJ), 326F L Excavator (TMR), 330F Excavator (LCG), 330F Mobile Hyd Power Unit (B32), 538 Excavator (GMY), 330F OEM Hex Based Spl Solution (LNX), 330F Excavator (HBT), 330F Excavator (JFR), 558 Excavator (F5L), 558 Excavator (LRT), M318F Excavator (FB8), XQ230 Generator Set (CK2), C6.6 Engine Machine (C8N), 320E Hex Based Spl Solution (FH8), 323 Excavator (RAZ), 326F Excavator (EBK), 326F Excavator (FBR), 326F Excavator (GGJ), 326F Excavator (HCA), 335F Excavator (SGJ), 330FMHPU Mobile Hyd Power Unit (DPL), 336 GC Excavator (EBJ), 330F Excavator (GHT), 330F Excavator (HCK), 330F Excavator (JHF), 330F Excavator (KFA), 330 GC Excavator (GDW), 330 Excavator (LHW), 330 GC Excavator (NDH), 330 Excavator (PFN), BG1055E Asphalt Paver (FRR), AP-1055E Asphalt Paver (TJF), BG1000E Asphalt Paver (RTT), AP-1000E Asphalt Paver (T1F), AP-1055F Asphalt Paver (TJ5), AP-1000F Asphalt Paver (AC4), 950M Z Wheel Loader (HE8), 962M Z Wheel Loader (SA8), 815K Soil Compactor (MBB), 816K Landfill Compactor (WNB), MH3037 Material Handler (JPB), 950 GC Wheel Loader (M5T), MH3037 Material Handler (JLH), 563D Wheel Feller Buncher (D63), 2570D Wheel Feller Buncher (D25), 573D Wheel Feller Buncher (D73), 2670D Wheel Feller Buncher (D26), D6N XL Track Type Tractor (NJN), D6N LGP Track Type Tractor (SGG), M320F Wheeled Excavator (FB2), M322F Wheeled Excavator (FBW), MH3022 Material Handler (FB3), MH3024 Material Handler (FB5), 953K Track Loader (LJT), 930M Wheel Loader (HEY), MH3024 Wheeled Excavator (FB7), MH3026 Wheeled Excavator (FB9), 558 Excavator (F5G), 548 Excavator (SFZ), 548 Excavator (WRA), 950M Wheel Loader (KSA), 962M Wheel Loader (RKH), 950M Wheel Loader (NHL), 962M Wheel Loader (K88), 8A4K Wheel Dozer (T1Z), 815K Soil Compactor (T1Y), 816K Landfill Compactor (LT6)

Ref Part Number Name Qty NPR Note
- 3708376 KIT-FUEL SYSTEM PARTS 1 Y -
1 3599666 BOLT-FLANGE HEAD 1 Y M8X1.25X130-MM
2 2774223 PLUG 1 Y -
3 3228408 GEAR 1 Y 36-TEETH
4 3303036 GASKET 1 Y -
5 3316254 SPACER-SPECIAL 1 Y -
6 3317337 PLATE 1 Y -
7 3388797 LINE AS-FUEL 1 Y -
8 3689041 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
8A 3373905 SENSOR-TEMPERATURE 1 Y FUEL
8B 3582586 VALVE-CONTROL 1 Y -
9 1783336 NUT-HEX FLANGE 2 Y M8X1.25-THD
10 1113422 NUT 1 Y M14X1.5-THD
11 1113423 WASHER 1 Y SPRING
13 3316841 BOLT 3 Y M8X1.25X30-MM
14 6I0645 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X25-MM
15 6I0840 STUD 2 Y M8X20-MM
16 6V8676 SEAL O RING 1 Y FUEL TRANSFER
17 5W1437 LOCKWASHER 3 Y -
18 6I0217 BOLT 1 Y M8X1.25X20-MM











BILDID: g06195446
IESCN: M00968080149
358-0781 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION S/N D8T1-UP 24-VOLT PART OF 550-4385, 550-4387 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY
Spare part 358-0781 Fuel Pump is avaliable for C7R C7.1 Engine Machine, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 3580781 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference: 358-0781 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 4922233 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    492-2233 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 129 BRAKE KW ( 174 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 392-2600 MODULE AR-ENGINE & CEM


  • C6.6 Engine Machine (C8N) Engine Arrangement 4545774 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    454-5774 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C8N1-UP PART OF 456-5163 MODULE AR-ENGINE & CEM


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 4451443 ENGINE AR

    445-1443 ENGINE AR S/N D8T1-UP PART OF 539-8501 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 3903703 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    390-3703 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 152 BRAKE KW (203.8 BHP) AT 1800-RPM PART OF 538-9820 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@373-7241@@@@@, @@@@@425-9676@@@@@


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 3903705 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    390-3705 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 178 BRAKE KW ( 259 BHP) AT 1800 RPM PART OF 393-4015 MODULE AR-ENGINE & CEM


  • 323E L Excavator (RAP) Engine Arrangement 4651365 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    465-1365 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C8N1-UP 129 BRAKE KW (173 BHP) AT 1800 RPM OPTIONAL FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@373-7241@@@@@, @@@@@384-4757@@@@@ FIELD REPLACEMENT FOR @@@@@345-2887@@@@@


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 5039056 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    503-9056 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 205 BRAKE KW ( 275 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 539-5033 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE OPTIONAL FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@425-9676@@@@@, @@@@@373-7241@@@@@


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 5129057 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    512-9057 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 152 BRAKE KW ( 204 BHP) AT 1800 RPM PART OF 541-2399 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE OPTIONAL FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@373-7241@@@@@, @@@@@425-9676@@@@@


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 5019662 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    501-9662 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 122 BRAKE KW (164 BHP) AT1800 RPM PART OF 502-5916 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE OPTIONAL FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@373-7241@@@@@, @@@@@425-9676@@@@@


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 4718441 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    471-8441 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 168 BRAKE KW ( 225 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 472-1012 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE OPTIONAL FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@373-7241@@@@@, @@@@@425-9676@@@@@


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 5504385 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    550-4385 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 152 BRAKE KW ( 204 BHP) AT 1800 RPM PART OF 559-5910 MODULE AR-ENGINE & CEM OPTIONAL FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@373-7241@@@@@, @@@@@425-9676@@@@@


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 5504387 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    550-4387 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 205 BRAKE KW ( 275 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 555-7340 MODULE AR-CLEAN EMISSIONS OPTIONAL FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@373-7241@@@@@, @@@@@425-9676@@@@@


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 3903704 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    390-3704 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 152 BRAKE KW (204 BHP) AT1800 RPM PART OF 539-4496 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 5018555 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    501-8555 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 133 BRAKE KW ( 178 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 502-1836 ENGINE AR OPTIONAL FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@373-7241@@@@@, @@@@@425-9673@@@@@ AN ATTACHMENT


  • C7.1 Engine Machine (C7R) Engine Arrangement 3316966 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    331-6966 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C7R1-UP 168 BRAKE KW (225 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 327-9136, 356-7546 COMMON AR FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@454-7559@@@@@ OPTIONAL FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@373-7240@@@@@, @@@@@373-7241@@@@@


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 3915526 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    391-5526 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 129 BRAKE KW ( 173 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 471-9491 ENGINE AR AN ATTACHMENT


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 3903702 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    390-3702 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 122 BRAKE KW (164 BHP) AT1800 RPM PART OF 416-2436 MODULE AR-ENGINE & CEM


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 4718442 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    471-8442 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 170 BRAKE KW ( 227 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 468-0900 COMMON AR


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 4924952 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    492-4952 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP PART OF 430-8310 COMMON AR


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 3895644 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    389-5644 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 185.2 BRAKE KW (248.2 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 539-6753 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@425-9676@@@@@, @@@@@373-7241@@@@@


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 4952267 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    495-2267 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 152 BRAKE KW ( 204 BHP) AT 1800 RPM PART OF 495-3743 CONFIGURATION AR FIELD REPLACEMENT FOR @@@@@373-7241@@@@@, @@@@@425-9676@@@@@


  • 930M Wheel Loader (HEY) Engine Arrangement 3843795 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    384-3795 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N HEY1-UP 140 BRAKE KW (188 BHP) AT 1800 RPM PART OF 430-3038 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE AN ATTACHMENT


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 4529413 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    452-9413 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 168 BRAKE KW (225 BHP) AT2200 RPM PART OF 449-6600 COMMON AR ALSO AN ATTACHMENT


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 5302520 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    530-2520 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 201 BRAKE KW ( 270 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 464-2610 COMMON AR OPTIONAL FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@373-7241@@@@@


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 4319252 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    431-9252 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 205 BRAKE KW ( 275 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 430-8330 COMMON AR


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 4449011 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    444-9011 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP 122 BRAKE KW (164 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 446-0455 MODULE AR-ENGINE & CEM


  • AP-1055F Asphalt Paver (TJ5) Engine Arrangement 3838051 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    383-8051 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY 168 BRAKE KW (225 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 391-0832 MODULE AR-CLEAN EMISSIONS AN ATTACHMENT


  • C13 Engine Machine (D8T) Engine Arrangement 5180619 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    518-0619 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N D8T1-UP PART OF 539-1038 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE AN ATTACHMENT


  • XQ230 Generator Set (CK2) Engine Arrangement 4718409 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    471-8409 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N 7L31-UP PART OF 523-2263 GENERAL AR ALSO AN ATTACHMENT


  • C7.1 Engine Machine (C7R) Engine Arrangement 4547559 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    454-7559 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C7R1-UP 168 BRAKE KW (225 BHP) AT 2200 RPM OPTIONAL FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@373-7240@@@@@, @@@@@373-7241@@@@@ FIELD REPLACEMENT FOR @@@@@331-6966@@@@@


The above list means 3580781 Fuel Pump suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram