Part NO. 4167698 fuel pump for C6.6 engine machine / AP-1055E asphalt paver

Part NO. 4167698 fuel pump for C6.6 engine machine / AP-1055E asphalt paver

CategoryFuel Pump
Part NO.416-7698 pump gp-fuel injection
SectionFuel System
For ModelC6.6 Engine Machine(C6E) / AP-1055E Asphalt Paver(TRS)
Fuel Pump

Specifition for 4167698 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION assembly:

Assembly Part NO.:
4167698 Fuel Pump

Media Title:
AP1000E Asphalt Paver, Powered By C6.6 Engine

Section:
Fuel System

For Model:
C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E), AP-1055E Asphalt Paver (TRS), AP-1000E Asphalt Paver (DKH)

Ref Part Number Name Qty NPR Note
- 2380120 SENSOR GP-SPEED 1 Y SLOPE
- 2287102 SEAL O RING STOR 1 Y -
- 2784138 PROTECTION GP-FUEL SYSTEM 4 Y LINE, LOW PRESSURE
1 1N3361 SPACER 1 Y -
2 6I0254 BOLT 3 Y M8X1.25X30-MM; M8X1.25X30MM
3 6I0260 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X25-MM
4 6I0456 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X45-MM
5 6I4793 BOLT 3 Y M8X1.25X50-MM
6 7W2632 WASHER 1 Y 8.5X16.8X1.6-MM THK
7 1013895 BOLT 1 Y M8X1.25X35-MM; S
8 1243815 BOLT 1 Y M8X16X1.25-MM
9 1550576 MOUNT-ISOLATION 8 Y -
10 2170099 SPACER 4 Y 8.2X25X2-MM THK
11 2287100 SEAL O RING STOR 2 Y -
12 2308989 GEAR-FUEL PUMP 1 Y 68-TEETH
13 2323149 WASHER 3 Y SEALING; 8.35X16.85X1.55-MM THK
14 2686677 BRACKET AS 1 Y -
14A 2603939 SCREW-HEX HEAD 1 Y M6X1X25-MM
15 2686678 BRACKET AS 1 Y -
17 2785168 CLAMP-INJECTOR 6 Y -
18 2785170 BOLT 6 Y -
19 3951633 BRACKET AS 2 Y -
19A 6I0631 BOLT 1 Y M6X1X12-MM
20 2785201 CONNECTION 2 Y -
21 2785203 SPACER 4 Y -
22 2785225 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y OIL PRESSURE
22A 1999267 SEAL O RING 1 Y -
23 2785272 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE
23A 2785226 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
24 2785273 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y WATER PRESSURE
24A 1999252 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
25 2785307 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y WATER TEMPERATURE
26 8C8580 BOLT-SOCKET HEAD 3 Y M5X0.8X16-MM
27 2876838 BRACKET 1 Y -
28 2876839 BOLT 2 Y -
29 2939901 BRACKET 1 Y -
30 3107918 BRACKET-SUPPORT 1 Y -
31 3113858 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y ENGINE SPEED
31A 2741639 SEAL 1 Y -
32 3116342 SENSOR AS-PRESSURE 1 Y FUEL
32A 3098006 WASHER 1 Y -
33 3178021 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
34 3210990 INJECTOR GP-FUEL 6 Y -
35 3211270 TUBE-OIL 1 Y -
36 3303685 CLAMP 3 Y -
37 3303687 CLAMP 3 Y -
38 3305467 ISOLATOR 3 Y -
39 3317539 CONTROL GP-UNPROGRAMMED 1 Y ENGINE
40 3368174 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 1
41 3368175 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 2
42 3368176 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 3
43 3368177 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 4
44 3368178 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 5
45 3368179 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 6
46 3460006 BOLT-SPECIAL 1 Y -
47 3460007 WASHER 2 Y -
48 3551582 TUBE AS 1 Y -
49 4383416 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
49A 4167101 VALVE AS-RELIEF 1 Y FUEL RAIL











BILDID: g06083301
IESCN: KEBP03750076
416-7698 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION S/N C6E1-UP PART OF 362-9373 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY
Spare part 416-7698 Fuel Pump is avaliable for C6E C6.6 Engine Machine, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 4167698 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.

About

Reference Source: 416-7698 Fuel Pump also avaliable for these model / assembly:

  • C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E) Engine Arrangement 3629373 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY

    362-9373 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C6E1-UP 168 BRAKE KW (225 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 356-7548 COMMON AR


The above list means 4167698 Fuel Pump suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
WhatsApp
wechat
Email
Skype
X
Telegram