Category
Help
Search
HomeFuel PumpPart 4809426 pump gp-fuel injection for C6.6 engine machine / CS-56B vibratory compactor

Part 4809426 pump gp-fuel injection for C6.6 engine machine / CS-56B vibratory compactor

CategoryFuel Pump
Product NO.480-9426 fuel pump
SectionFuel System
For ModelC6.6 Engine Machine(C6E) / CP-68B Vibratory Compactor(SDT)
description
Product description
Fuel Pump
Specifition for 4809426 Fuel Pump assembly:
Assembly Part NO.: 4809426 Fuel Pump
Media Title: CS56B Compactor, Powered By C6.6 Engine
Section: Fuel System
For Model: C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E), CS-56B Vibratory Compactor (M4M), CP-56B Vibratory Compactor (M5P), CS-68B Vibratory Compactor (MBF), CP-68B Vibratory Compactor (SDT), CS-68B Vibratory Compactor (439), CP-68B Vibratory Compactor (684), CS-56B Vibratory Compactor (437), CP-56B Vibratory Compactor (438)
Ref Part Number Name Qty NPR Note
- 2784138 PROTECTION GP-FUEL SYSTEM 1 Y LINE, LOW PRESSURE
1 1N3361 SPACER 1 Y -
2 6I0217 BOLT 6 Y M8X1.25X20-MM
3 6I0254 BOLT 3 Y M8X1.25X30MM; M8X1.25X30-MM
4 6I0260 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X25-MM
5 6I0456 BOLT 4 Y M8X1.25X45-MM
6 6I4793 BOLT 3 Y M8X1.25X50-MM
7 7W2632 WASHER 1 Y 8.5X16.8X1.6-MM THK
8 1013895 BOLT 1 Y M8X1.25X35-MM; S
9 1243815 BOLT 1 Y M8X16X1.25-MM
10 1550576 MOUNT-ISOLATION 8 Y -
11 2170099 SPACER 4 Y 8.2X25X2-MM THK
12 2308989 GEAR-FUEL PUMP 1 Y 68-TEETH
13 2686677 BRACKET AS 1 Y -
13A 2603939 SCREW-HEX HEAD 1 Y M6X1X25-MM
14 2686678 BRACKET AS 1 Y -
15 2785168 CLAMP-INJECTOR 6 Y -
16 2785170 BOLT 6 Y -
17 2785201 CONNECTION 2 Y -
18 2785203 SPACER 4 Y -
19 2785225 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y OIL PRESSURE
19A 1999267 SEAL O RING 1 Y -
20 2785272 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE
20A 2785226 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
21 2785273 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y WATER PRESSURE
21A 1999252 SEAL-O-RING 1 Y -
22 2785307 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y WATER TEMPERATURE
23 8C8580 BOLT-SOCKET HEAD 3 Y M5X0.8X16-MM
24 2876838 BRACKET 1 Y -
25 2876839 BOLT 2 Y -
26 2939901 BRACKET 1 Y -
27 3107918 BRACKET-SUPPORT 1 Y -
28 3113858 KIT-SENSOR 1 Y ENGINE SPEED
28A 2284947 SEAL O RING 1 Y -
28B 2380120 SENSOR GP-SPEED 1 Y SLOPE
29 3116342 SENSOR AS-PRESSURE 1 Y FUEL
29A 3098006 WASHER 1 Y -
30 3178021 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y -
31 3211270 TUBE-OIL 1 Y -
32 3303685 CLAMP 3 Y -
33 3303687 CLAMP 3 Y -
34 3305467 ISOLATOR 3 Y -
35 3460006 BOLT-SPECIAL 1 Y -
36 3460007 WASHER 2 Y -
37 3551582 TUBE AS 1 Y -
38 4383416 RAIL AS-FUEL 1 Y -
38A 4167101 VALVE AS-RELIEF 1 Y FUEL RAIL
38B 2287102 SEAL O RING STOR 1 Y -
38 3586634 RAIL GP-FUEL 1 Y -
39 3951633 BRACKET AS 2 Y -
39A 6I0631 BOLT 1 Y M6X1X12-MM
40 2287100 SEAL O RING STOR 2 Y -
41 2323149 WASHER 3 Y SEALING; 8.35X16.85X1.55-MM THK
42 3317539 CONTROL GP-UNPROGRAMMED 1 Y ENGINE
43 3368174 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 1
44 3368175 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 2
45 3368176 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 3
46 3368177 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 4
47 3368178 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 5
48 3368179 LINE-FUEL INJECTION 1 Y CYL NO. 6
49 3213600 INJECTOR GP-FUEL 6 Y -
BILDID: g06110793
IESCN: KEBP45830077
480-9426 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION S/N C6E1-UP PART OF 378-4731 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY AN ATTACHMENT
Complete assembly 480-9426 Fuel Pump is avaliable for C6E C6.6 Engine Machine, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 4809426 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.
About
Reference: 480-9426 PUMP GP-FUEL INJECTION also avaliable for these model / assembly:
  • C6.6 Engine Machine (C6E) Engine Arrangement 3784731 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY
    378-4731 ENGINE AR-PRIMARY S/N C6E1-UP 116 BRAKE KW (156 BHP) AT 2200 RPM PART OF 377-5160 ENGINE AR AN ATTACHMENT
The above list means 4809426 Fuel Pump suitable for these model / assembly, items are listed in the reference list according to the parts EPC , any issue please contact our online tech-support.
description1
description2
WhatsApp Skype
Copyright © 2023 Fuel-Injector-Pump.com All Rights Reserved.