Category
Help
Search
HomeFuel PumpAssembly 9Y0507 pump gp-gov & fuel inj for 3208 engine machine / 3208 industrial engine

Assembly 9Y0507 pump gp-gov & fuel inj for 3208 engine machine / 3208 industrial engine

CategoryFuel Pump
OEM NO.9Y-0507 fuel pump
SectionFuel System
For Model3208 Engine Machine(90N) / 3208 Industrial Engine(90N)
description
Product description
Fuel Pump
Specifition for 9Y0507 Fuel Pump assembly:
Assembly Part NO.: 9Y0507 PUMP GP-GOV & FUEL INJ
Media Title: 3208 Industrial Engine Naturally Aspirated
Section: Fuel System
For Model: 3208 Engine Machine (90N), 3208 Industrial Engine (90N)
Ref Part Number Name Qty NPR Note
- 8N1415 SPRING-CHECK 1 Y -
- 4W5869 VALVE-DELIVERY 1 Y -
- 4N3713 SEAL LIP TYPE 1 Y -
- 4J7533 SEAL-O-RING (ID=6.07mm) 1 N 6.07MM ID
- 7M7219 BEARING-THRUST 1 Y -
- 9N3751 CAMSHAFT-FUEL PUMP 1 Y -
1 6N7527 PLUNGER AND BARREL ASSEM. 8 Y -
2 9N5862 SPRING-LIFTER 1 Y -
3 4N2728 WASHER-RETAINING 1 Y -
4 7W8039 BONNET-VALVE 1 Y -
5 4N0224 RING-RETAINING 1 Y -
6 7W8120 BUSHING-TERMINAL 8 Y -
7 4N2685 ROLLER-LIFTER 8 Y -
8 6N6794 LIFTER-PLUNGER 8 Y -
9 6F6672 SEAL 17 12MM(674 IN) 8 Y 17.12MM ID
10 7N1359 FLANGE-INLET 1 Y -
11 2M5471 BOLT 4.44 cm(1.75 in.) long 2 Y -
12 4N3088 GASKET INLET 1 Y -
13 7N1364 FLANGE AS-CHECK VALVE 1 Y -
14 1P2298 VALVE ASSEM. 1 Y FUEL CHECK
15 4N0975 GASKET-CHECK VALVE 1 Y -
16 6N1716 VALVE ASSEM. 1 Y -
17 3J7354 SEAL-O-RING 8.92MM(.350IN) 1 N .49IN; OD; 12.58MM
18 0S1615 BOLT--MOUNTING OF SHEET ASSEMBLY 7 N 1/4-20X0.75IN
20 9S4182 PLUG (.437 IN. DIA.) 1 Y 7/16-20-THD
21 8H3127 BOLT 2 Y 1/4-20X3/4 IN
22 9S9332 FITTING-ELBOW 1 Y -
23 6N1729 COVER-PUMP HOUSING 1 Y -
24 6D3031 SCREW-SOCKET HEAD 4 Y 8-32X0.375-IN
25 4N0941 LEVER-LIMITER 1 Y -
26 4N0505 GASKET HOUSING 1 Y -
27 4N0935 HOUSING AS 1 Y SHUT-OFF
28 4N0595 GASKET-TOP COVER 1 Y -
29 9S4180 PLUG (drain) 1 Y 5/16-24THD
30 4N9150 DEFLECTOR-PULSE 1 Y -
31 4N1826 DOWEL 2 Y -
32 2D6392 SEAL 6.07 mm(.239 in.) diameter 2 Y 6.07MM ID
33 7W6335 BEARING 1 Y -
34 8N0628 BEARING 1 Y -
35 4N2333 PIN (spring) 1 Y -
36 8N0984 PIN-SPRING 8 Y -
37 4N0937 SHAFT-LEVER 1 Y -
38 1P4001 FITTING 1 Y -
39 4N0556 GASKET-GOVERNOR HOUSING 1 Y -
40 4N0532 GASKET COVER 1 Y -
41 4N0531 COVER-IDLE SCREW 1 Y -
42 6L1756 BOLT (drilled head) 2 Y 1/4-20X1.5-IN
43 4N0938 SHAFT-LEVER 1 Y -
44 4N0940 LEVER-SHUT-OFF 1 Y -
45 4N2773 SHAFT AS-CONTROL 1 Y -
46 1D4716 NUT (COARSE THREAD) 1 N 5/16-18 THD
47 4N2708 SETSCREW 1 Y -
48 4N0528 SHAFT-LEVER 1 Y -
49 4N9828 SHAFT AS-CONTROL 1 Y -
50 4N3922 LEVER AS-CONNECTION 1 Y -
51 2N2658 BOLT-SOCKET HEAD 10 Y No. 8-32
52 4N1763 LEVER-CONTROL 8 Y -
53 4N0563 LEVER-SHAFT CONNECTION 1 Y -
54 9L6807 SHAFT-CONTROL 1 Y -
55 7C6202 LEVER 1 Y -
56 0310214 BOLT-SELF LOCKING 1 Y 1/4-20X0.5-IN
57 9M1311 NUT 6.35 mm(.25 in.)I.D. 1 Y 1/4-28 THD
58 6N4176 SCREW-SET 1 Y -
59 4N0445 LEVER-LOAD STOP 1 Y -
60 4N0523 DOWEL-STOP SUPPORT 1 Y -
62 4N3329 WASHER 2 Y 16.25X25.65X0.79-MM
63 6N7523 WASHER 1 Y 6.48X11.9X1.57-MM THK
64 8F8178 BOLT 82.55 mm(3.25 in.) long 1 Y 1/4-20X3.25IN
65 1D4533 BOLT 3 Y 1/4-20X2.25IN
66 2A4781 BOLT- 6.98 cm(2.75 in.) long 3 Y 6.985CM; LG; 2.75IN
67 8N3946 HOUSING AS-GOVERNOR 1 Y -
69 8S6814 DOWEL 12.7MM(.5 IN.) LONG 2 Y LONG
70 9L9503 DOWEL-HOLLOW 1 Y -
73 8N3945 BUSHING-TERMINAL 1 Y -
74 2W4037 SEAL LIP TYPE 1 Y -
75 4N2677 LEVER AS-RISER 1 Y -
76 3H0442 SEAL O RING 1 Y -
77 2M7819 RING-RETAINING 1 Y EXTERNAL
78 6L3921 WASHER-SPECIAL 1 Y -
79 7C6201 LEVER-SEAT 1 Y -
80 9F6641 SCREW 4 Y 5/16-18X1.25-IN
81 4N2954 SLEEVE-CAMSHAFT 1 Y -
82 4N1132 BODY AS-TRANSFER PUMP 1 Y -
84 4N1584 SEAL LIP TYPE 1 Y -
85 4N0636 SEAL LIP TYPE 1 Y -
86 8H9804 SHAFT-PUMP IDLER 1 Y -
87 4N0429 GEAR (15 teeth) 1 Y 15 TEETH
88 4N0406 GEAR (10 teeth) 1 Y 10 TEETH
89 5M6509 SEAL O RING 1 Y -
90 4N1767 VALVE-BYPASS 1 Y SERVO OIL PUMP
91 4N0605 SPRING 1 Y -
92 4N4276 SEAT-SPRING 1 Y -
93 4N6408 PISTON ASSEM. 1 Y -
94 4N6406 RING (spacer) 1 Y -
95 4N6404 RING (retaining) 1 Y -
96 4N6407 SPOOL-DASHPOT 1 Y -
97 6N2517 SPRING-DASHPOT 1 Y -
98 2W8623 SEAT-SPRING 1 Y -
99 4N0434 RISER-GOVERNOR 1 Y -
100 4N2927 RACE-THRUST BEARING 2 Y -
101 4N2953 RING-LOCK 1 Y -
102 4N3779 KEY-CAMSHAFT 1 Y -
103 9N3752 CAMSHAFT AS 1 Y -
104 8N2663 CARRIER-WEIGHT 1 Y -
105 8N2662 BOLT-SOCKET HEAD 3 Y -
106 4N1723 SHIELD-CARRIER 1 Y -
107 4N0425 WEIGHT-GOVERNOR 3 Y -
108 4N0511 DOWEL 3 Y -
109 4N5482 SHAFT-WEIGHT CARRIAGE 1 Y -
110 4N9019 DOWEL 1 Y DIM 3.175MM
111 9N5822 WASHER-THRUST 1 Y -
BILDID: g00739183
IESCN: SEBP13060441
9Y-0507 PUMP GP-GOV & FUEL INJ S/N 90N69271-UP PART OF 9Y-0484 PUMP GP-GOV & FUEL INJ Type 1
Spare part 9Y-0507 PUMP GP-GOV & FUEL INJ is avaliable for 90N 3208 Engine Machine, but actual situation depends on your really model / equipemt, if you have any questions about 9Y0507 will be correctly installed or not, please contact our online tech-support.
About
description1
description2
WhatsApp Skype
Copyright © 2023 Fuel-Injector-Pump.com All Rights Reserved.